M Master 40

LAST UPDATE: NOVEMBER 20, 2019
STATUS OF LIST: PROVISIONAL

The following list is based on the data provided by the registrant at the time of registration. It must NOT be considered final because each registrant is allowed to pass his ticket to another person until 1 month before the event.

This list will be locked on March 24, 2020. After this deadline no more changes or substitutions will be allowed. The organization of the event will also review all the participant's data and, in case of false or wrong information, the registration may be suspended or canceled.

Make sure that the participant's details are correct! If you realize that you have entered wrong data (for example date of birth or gender) or if you need to update your information (for example your box name), you can easily edit the participant's details of your electronic ticket in eventbrite.

COMPETITORBOX
ALBUZZI JURINOVATE CROSSFIT FACTORY
ALWARD DAVIDCROSSFIT 605
ANIELLO ROBERTINOCROSSFIT ZOLA PREDOSA
ARETINI NICOLACROSSFIT VENEZIA
BAGLIONI CHRISTIANGIGLIO ROSSO
BARONTINI MARCOINDEPENDENT
BELLI MATTEOCROSSFIT EFESTO
BIASETTI EMANUELEINDEPENDENT
BLAND JOLYONCROSSFIT LUTON
BLASZCZYK TOMASZCROSSFIT LUTON
BRAGHIROLI ROBERTOINDEPENDENT
BRETAG RYANCROSSFIT RPE
BULLA GIOVANNI MARCOCROSSFIT CAPODISOPRA
CALDIRONI MICHELECROSSFIT BELLARIA
CARRETTA FABIOKIK CROSSFIT
CARVALHO PAULO DINISCROSSFITPDL
CASILE SIMONEREDFIELD CROSSFIT
CASTELLUCCIO ANTONIOCROSSFIT GROSSETO
CIMINO VINCENZOSTRONGFIT
COLTRO GIOVANNIDOUBLE UP
CONACHER RYANCROSSFIT REDLEAF
CONTE FRANCESCOCROSSFIT PRENESTINA
CORONELLI ANDREACROSSFIT TERNI
CUCCO SANTICROSSFIT DARSENA
DANNA PAOLOCROSSFIT 4112
DE BECKER LAURENTCROSSFIT LA LOUVIERE
DE SANCTIS ANTONIOCROSSFIT TERMOLI
DI BELLA STEFANOCROSSFIT ACIREALE
DIAZ ESTEBANCROSSFITT KETSUI
DICARLO GIUSEPPECROSSFIT HC
DOBRITZSCH GORDONCROSSFIT TIMEOUT
DOMENICI ALDOCROSSFIT FIDES
DRUDI MARCOCROSSFITCESENATICO
EL SHERBINI AHMEDCROSSFIT BSQ
ESPOSITO LUIGIINDEPENDENT
FABBRINI STEFANOCF55049VG
FALCHI GIUSEPPECROSSFIT SIRACUSA
FARINELLI MAURIZIOCROSSFIT LUGANO
FASSIANO ANDREACROSSFIT GALLARATE
FERNANDES RODOLFOINDEPENDENT
FERRI MAUROCROSSFIT FROSINONE
FILIPPINI ANDREACROSSFIT PESARO
FOSSELLA FRANCESCOINDEPENDENT
GABBA MICHELECROSSFIT 25100
GADNEY ANDRECROSSFIT JOZI EAST
GALIA VINCENZOREBELS BIELLA
GANASSIN ENRICOCROSSFIT CRABS
GANDOLFI NADIRCROSSFIT ZOLA PREDOSA
GERMANI GIAMPAOLOCROSSFIT AREA51
GIORGI MASSIMOCROSSFIT FROSINONE
GIRELLI GIUSEPPEWEST UNION CROSSFIT
GIUSEPPE LONGOREDFIELD CROSSFIT CAMPOROSSO
GIUSTO FABRIZIOCROSSFIT CORTINA
GNECCO LUCARAIDER CROSSFIT PORTO ANTICO
GRILLI SAMUELECROSSFIT SENIGALLIA
HEALEY SCOTTSTONEHENGE CROSSFIT
HOWE PETETHE BOX REEBOK CROSSFIT TAUNTON
ILIAKIS CHRISTOSTAURUS CF-BOX
IVANOV GOCECRISSFIT KETSUI
JOHNSON ROSSCROSSFIT STONE TOWERS
KAPITANO ROBERTOCROSSFIT ALBALONGA
KIREJEVAS KESTUTISAMBER CROSSFIT
LITTERA FRANCESCOCROSSFIT3TOWERS
MACEDONIA JOSEPHCROSSFIT NOLA
MAGRELLI ROMANOCROSSFIT CASALOTTI
MALBEC BRICECROSSFIT HATTINGEN
MANCA ANTONIO CRISTIANOCROSSFIT CAPO DI SOPRA
MARAFIOTI PALMIROCROSSFIT DARSENA
MARRA SIMONECROSSFIT ZOLA PREDOSA
MASCI FRANCESCOCROSSFIT TERAMO
MASI FRANCESCOCROSSFIT MOLA DI BARI
MELONI ALESSANDROCROSSFIT CAPO DI SOPRA
MENDICINO GIANLUCAINDEPENDENT
MIRANTE COSMOCROSSFIT SASSUOLO
MOGGIA GIANCARMINECROSSFIT MARTINA FRANCA
MULLER VINCENTSION CROSSFIT
NUPIERI GIANDOMENICOASD CROSSFIT CARPI
OREHOUNIG ANDREASCROSSFIT JOULES
ÖSTLUND ROBERTLIMHAMNSCROSSFIT
PANETTO MASSIMOCROSSFIT SHARDANA
PANIGUCCI GIACOMOCROSSFIT 3 TOWERS
PASINI PIER LUIGICROSSFIT FARNESE
PASTORE SALVATOREINDEPENDENT
PEDRINI NICOLACROSSFITTRENTO
PEROZZI DANIELEINDEPENDENT
PIGNOLO CLAUDIO CRISTIANCROSSFIT LAMBRATE
PIMONT STÉPHANECROSSFIT FILATURE
PISONI STEFANOINDEPENDENT
PITT BENCROSSFIT ST'ALBANS
PODAN STEEVE7.2 CROSSFIT
POLLETTI ALESSIOINDEPENDENT
POPE DENHAMCROSSFIT DEVILS PATH
POTA CRISTIANCROSSFIT FORLÌ
PRESTIFILIPPO EMANUELEINDEPENDENT
PRESTIFILIPPO ROBERTOCROSSFIT ETNA
QUARANTA GIANLUCAINDEPENDENT
RAINERI GIOVANNICROSSFIT DARSENA
RASO DAVIDECROSSFIT PONTECORVO
RODRÍGUEZ FRAGOSO JORGECROSSFIT GUALAS
ROLLO RODOLFOINDEPENDENT
ROMA ANDREACROSSFIT BULLS&BEARS
RONDONE ANTONIOCROSSFIT MILAZZO
ROUX YANNCROSSFIT JOULE
RUBINO ALESSANDROINDEPENDENT
RUGGIERO YURIINDEPENDENT
RUNDSTRÖM ANDREASCROSSFIT NORDIC
RYAN DAVIDINDEPENDENT
SANTILLI LUCAESCHILO CROSSFIT
SCHMUNK SASCHACROSSFIT JOULE
SCHUSTER MARKUSCROSSFIT JOULE
SEVERINO STEFANOCROSSFIT TEAM 059
SMERALDI ENRICOMT ASHES CROSSFIT TAVERNE
SVEINBJARNARSON DADICROSSFIT EVOLVING
THOMAS VINCENTCROSSFIT FIRST STATE
TOMIC ALEXANDERCROSSFIT JOULE
TRAVAGLIONE LUCACROSSFITNAPOLI
TRAVANCIC AZRINCROSSFIT BULLS AND BEARS
VAGNOZZI DANIELECROSSFIT SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO
VALERIO ANTONIOINDEPENDENT
VAN DELFT BASINDEPENDENT
VASARELLI MASSIMILIABOINDEPENDENT
VIGNOT QUENTINCROSSFIT INITIUM
VILLA MARCOCANTIERI GENOVA
VITANGELI ALESSIOAXA CROSSFIT
VITO SCAGLIUSICROSSFIT MOLA DI BARI
VOLPONI MATTEOCROSSFIT 059
WILLIAM TAVERICROSSFIT UROBORO
ZAKHAROV EVGENY64FITNESS