Team of 4: MMFF

LAST UPDATE: FEBRUARY 22, 2020
STATUS OF LIST: PROVISIONAL

The following list is based on the data provided by the registrant at the time of the last update. It must NOT be considered final because each registrant is allowed to pass his ticket to another person until 1 month before the event.

This list will be locked on March 24, 2020. After this deadline no more changes or substitutions will be allowed. The organization of the event will also review all the participant's data and, in case of false or wrong information, the registration may be suspended or canceled.

Make sure that the participant's details are correct! If you realize that you have entered wrong data (for example date of birth or gender) or if you need to update your information (for example your box name), you can easily edit the participant's details of your electronic ticket in eventbrite.

TEAMMEMBERS
#YOUNGGRASSHOPPERSASDENTE BEATRICE, RADINI ALEXANDRA, DOBON SELVA MANUEL, QUIGLEY SEAN
7.2 WODABOXCARRER ALEXIA, POIRIER MYRIAM, LEMOS MORGAN, MARTIN AURELE
ABOVE THE SUNANTONIS NICA, CARTON-DELCOURT JULIE, BOMBOIR DAMIEN, GUILLOT ROLAND
ARDEATINIGIULIANO SARA, TRIONFERA GIORGIA, BASCONI LUCA, D'AMICO GIANLUCA
BE HUMBLEMAZZONI ELEONORA, RILLOSI GIOVANNA, COLOMBA GIACOMO, FERRARI MICHELE
BEAR UPS FOURLEPLAA MERLE, LEPLAA ZOË, LEPLAA YME, TOP MICHAEL
BLONDEANDMILFDE FEO STEFANIA, PRESTINICE ERIKA, ALBINI MATTEO, SYVOKIN ANATOLIY
CRAZY BULLSBUSATTA MADDALENA, CANIL LUIGINA, CECCON ALESSANDRO, SCOMAZZON MASSIMO
CROSSFIT 4 LEONIPAPA JESSICA, RUBINO JESSICA, DI SEVO BRUNO, MAZZEO SIMONE
CROSSFIT BARBELL BROSECHEVERRIA JULIA, GOLDHAMMER LUISA, ECKHARDT PHILIPP, MAURIELLO CARLO
CROSSFIT C2FCUMMINS AMANDA, EDWARDS MADIE, FITZPATRICK BARRY, PESARESI FILIPPO
CROSSFIT PESAROCERPOLLONI GIADA, JIMENEZ ALBA ESTRADA, IMELE LUCA, ROSSI MATTIA
CROSSFIT PORTUS 1992CONTADIN MANON, PIGNATELLI MAURA, CALDI ANDREA, UMILE MATTEO
CROSSFIT TIRUSBUZUNOVA ALEKSANDRA, VLADIMIROVA ANASTASIIA, PROLUBNIKOV TIMOFEY, SHUMSKIY ALEXANDER
DIRTY&DUSTYBOGGERO ARIANNA, REBENCIUC CARMEN TEODORA, PAPACCIO SALVATORE, PATRUNO ANTONY
DISTRICT SEUJETCHEVRET LÉONIE, FALCY JESSICA, MOTTIER ALAIN, TRABUCCO YOHAN
FORGÉS PAR LA VALLÉEAPELIAN ALEXANDRA, ASTRUC CHLOÉ, DUCREUX AUGUSTIN, SCALZO ROMAIN
GRASSOTTEAMMAGUGLIANI MARTINA, PIEROPAN LISA, GARAVAGLIA SIMONE, MERCURIO JONATHAN
GUALAS TMBARRIO CORTÉS MARTA, PÉREZ FOSA ANA MARÍA, SÁNCHEZ PARRA ANTONIO, SECO MARTÍN JULIÁN
I FANTASTICI 4CAUCCI SILVIA, NEDELCU THEODORA IOANA, ALAIMO CALOGERO, PINCHETTI PIERPAOLO
I PELLICANIMAGLIOCCHI PAOLA, MOTTA FRANCESCA, DI CLEMENTE FABIO, ONORATO MARCO
ITALIAMIGLIORINI STEFANO, MIGLIORINI STEFANO, MIGLIORINI STEFANO, MIGLIORINI STEFANO
KRAFTWERK MÜNCHENFEUERER FIONA, KLITZKE SARAH, JOULE MARKUS, SCHMUNK SASCHA
MOTION VONDELGYMLILLEY GRACE, VAN OVERVELD NIENKE, BELL HARRISON, REIJNDERS JEREMY
MOUNTAIN CLEANERSBARD LEONIE, LANDIS MELINA, FERRO MAURICE, SCHILDKNECHT DANIEL
NASAL BREATHINGABU SENEINA RANDA, ROMAGNOLI ARIANNA, DE GREGORIIS MARCO, DI FILIPPO FABIO
OLD GYM COMPBONATO CAMILLE, VALDENAIRE LAURA, ATCHER BAPTISTE, GINESY MATHIEU
OLD GYM COMPÉTITEUR 2ALZIARY YOLAINE, CROSA PAULINE, DESNOIX JEAN BAPTISTE, PACYGA THOMAS
PLACEBO FITBRUNO ELVIRA, VIANI JENNIFER, COSTANZA NICOLA, RAGONE GIUSEPPE
QUATTRO STAGIONILANDWEHR ANNA, TSCHOPP MICHAELA, CINQUE ALESSANDRO, HUNZIKER ALEXANDER
SHIV SHAKTIAGARWALLA NEHA, KAKKAR ADITI, BANSAL VIKAS, DHALIWAL JAIRAJ
SPRITZ&GÒBUSETTO GIORGIA, ZUCCHERATO ELISA, FILIPPO FEDERICO MARCATO, ZAMBON ALBERTO
SPRITZANDJERKMAINARDI ALESSIA, OSMANI VALENTINA, DE VITA MARCO, FONTECCHIA PARIDE
STRONGPENGUINBROOTCORNE LAURA, VAN NIEUWENHUYSEN OCÉANE, BLYWEERT ALEXANDRE, VANHORENBEEKE JORDAN
TACO'S & BITTERBALLENBLEIJENDAAL ROOS, VOSSEN MARJAN, ALBERT VERA VIGIL JOSÉ, ORBONS PIM
TEAM LAZULIGEROUDET JEROMINE, MARRULAZ LAURY, DEMITRI ATTILIO, RIBAUD JEROME
TEAM OBBLIGOCALVI SHARON, PAGLIASSOTTO VALENTINA, DI BENEDETTO FABIO, MORETTI SIMONE
TEAM VALKYRIEMACDONALD LINDSAY, MILLER ANGELA, CAI PHILLIP, CHRISTIE PATCH
TIM SNECGRILLCAPPONI ELISA, TOSETTI CARLA ANITA, CRIPPA DAVID, ROTA ANDREA
TUNESQUADGAMBACORTA MAURA, GRIECO FRANCESCA, DI GIOVANNI DIEGO, TARANTA MICHELE
TXXIII & COALBELO MICKA, DOMINGUEZ TORRES SOLEDAD, MARTINS DANIEL, CERRI FRANCESCO
VDO TEAMMONTOYA BEATRIZ, REY KATHY, LOSA ABRAHAM, ORTEGA ISMAEL
WE MISS LORENADUBACH CRISTINA, TBD TBD, GAY MAX, KOHLI BERNHARD
WOODWORK & L'EREMITAMAMMOLITI RACHELE, MORO GIULIA, AMMANNATI FEDERICO, MAMMOLITI NICCOLÒ
WORST PACE SCENARIOCHEUNG SHEILA, CHEUNG SHEILA, ACEVES PONCE CARLOS ESTEBAN, SILVA FEDERICO