Team of 4: MMFF

LAST UPDATE: NOVEMBER 20, 2019
STATUS OF LIST: PROVISIONAL

The following list is based on the data provided by the registrant at the time of registration. It must NOT be considered final because each registrant is allowed to pass his ticket to another person until 1 month before the event.

This list will be locked on March 24, 2020. After this deadline no more changes or substitutions will be allowed. The organization of the event will also review all the participant's data and, in case of false or wrong information, the registration may be suspended or canceled.

Make sure that the participant's details are correct! If you realize that you have entered wrong data (for example date of birth or gender) or if you need to update your information (for example your box name), you can easily edit the participant's details of your electronic ticket in eventbrite.

Team NameTeam Members
#YOUNGGRASSHOPPERSASDENTE BEATRICE, RADINI ALEXANDRA, MANZONE ANDREA, FORMIGONI MARCO
7.2 WODABOXLEMOS MORGAN, POIRIER MYRIAM, MARTIN AURELE, MARTIN AURELE
ABOVE THE SUNBOMBOIR DAMIEN, CARTON-DELCOURT JULIE, GUILLOT ROLAND, ANTONIS NICA
ARDEATINIBASCONI LUCA, TRIONFERA GIORGIA, D'AMICO GIANLUCA, GIULIANO SARA
BE HUMBLEFERRARI MICHELE, RILLOSI GIOVANNA, COLOMBA GIACOMO, MAZZONI ELEONORA
BLONDEANDMILFPRESTINICE ERIKA, ?, ?, ?
CRAZY BULLSSCOMAZZON MASSIMO, CANIL LUIGINA, BUSATTA MADDALENA, CECCON ALESSANDRO
CROSSFIT 4 LEONIPAPA JESSICA, MAZZEO SIMONE, RUBINO JESSICA, DI SEVO BRUNO
CROSSFIT BARBELL BROSECKHARDT PHILIPP, MAURIELLO CARLO, ECHEVERRIA JULIA, GOLDHAMMER LUISA
CROSSFIT C2FPESARESI FILIPPO, FITZPATRICK BARRY, EDWARDS MADIE, CUMMINS AMANDA
CROSSFIT PESAROCERPOLLONI GIADA, ROSSI MATTIA, IMELE LUCA, JIMENEZ ALBA ESTRADA
CROSSFIT PORTUS 1992CALDI ANDREA, UMILE MATTEO, PIGNATELLI MAURA, CONTADIN MANON
CROSSFIT TIRUSPROLUBNIKOV TIMOFEY, SHUMSKIY ALEXANDER, VLADIMIROVA ANASTASIIA, BUZUNOVA ALEKSANDRA
DIRTY&DUSTYBOGGERO ARIANNA, REBENCIUC CARMEN TEODORA, PAPACCIO SALVATORE, PATRUNO ANTHONY
DISTRICT SEUJETTRABUCCO YOHAN, MOTTIER ALAIN, FALCY JESSICA, CHEVRET LÉONIE
FORGÉS PAR LA VALLÉEASTRUC CHLOÉ, SCALZO ROMAIN, APELIAN ALEXANDRA, DUCREUX AUGUSTIN
GRASSOTTEAMMERCURIO JONATHAN, MAGUGLIANI MARTINA, PIEROPAN LISA, GARAVAGLIA SIMONE
GUALAS TMPÉREZ FOSA ANA MARÍA, SECO MARTÍN JULIÁN, BARRIO CORTÉS MARTA, SÁNCHEZ PARRA ANTONIO
I FANTASTICI 4CAUCCI SILVIA, ALAIMO CALOGERO, NEDELCU THEODORA IOANA, PINCHETTI PIERPAOLO
I PELLICANIMAGLIOCCHI PAOLA, ONORATO MARCO, MOTTA FRANCESCA, DI CLEMENTE FABIO
ITALIAMIGLIORINI STEFANO, ?, ?, ?
KRAFTWERK MÜNCHENKLITZKE SARAH, FEUERER FIONA, SCHMUNK SASCHA, JOULE MARKUS
MOUNTAIN CLEANERSLANDIS MELINA, SCHILDKNECHT DANIEL, FERRO MAURICE, BARD LEONIE
NASAL BREATHINGDE GREGORIIS MARCO, DI FILIPPO FABIO, ROMAGNOLI ARIANNA, ABU SENEINA RANDA
OLD GYM COMPBONATO CAMILLE, VALDENAIRE LAURA, ATCHER BAPTISTE, GINESY MATHIEU
OLD GYM COMPÉTITEUR 2DESNOIX JEAN BAPTISTE, PACYGA THOMAS, CROSA PAULINE, ALZIARY YOLAINE
PLACEBO FITRAGONE GIUSEPPE, ?, ?, ?
QUATTRO STAGIONICINQUE ALESSANDRO, HUNZIKER ALEXANDER, TSCHOPP MICHAELA, LANDWEHR ANNA
SHIV SHAKTIDHALIWAL JAIRAJ, KAKKAR ADITI, AGARWALLA NEHA, BANSAL VIKAS
SPRITZ&GÒZUCCHERATO ELISA, BUSETTO GIORGIA, RAINONE ANIELLO, FILIPPO MARCATO
SPRITZANDJERKDE VITA MARCO, FONTECCHIA PARIDE, OSMANI VALENTINA, MAINARDI ALESSIA
STRONGPENGUINBLYWEERT ALEXANDRE, VANHORENBEEKE JORDAN, VAN NIEUWENHUYSEN OCÉANE, BROOTCORNE LAURA
TACO'S & BITTERBALLENVOSSEN MARJAN, ORBONS PIM, ALBERT VERA VIGIL JOSÉ, BLEIJENDAAL ROOS
TEAM DOUBLE ZOMERLEPLAA YME, LEPLAA MERLE, LEPLAA ZOË, TOP MICHAEL
TEAM LAZULIGEROUDET JEROMINE, MARRULAZ LAURY, DEMITRI ATTILIO, RIBAUD JEROME
TEAM OBBLIGOMORETTI SIMONE, DI BENEDETTO FABIO, CALVI SHARON, PAGLIASSOTTO VALENTINA
TEAM VALKYRIECHRISTIE PATCH, MILLER ANGELA, CAI PHILLIP, MACDONALD LINDSAY
TIM SNECGRILLROTA ANDREA, CRIPPA DAVID, TOSETTI CARLA ANITA, CAPPONI ELISA
TUNESQUADGRIECO FRANCESCA, ?, ?, ?
TXXIII & CODOMINGUEZ TORRES SOLEDAD, ALBELO MICKA, MARTINS DANIEL, CERRI FRANCESCO
VDO TEAMORTEGA ISMAEL, LOSA ABRAHAM, MONTOYA BEATRIZ, REY KATHY
VONDELGYM MOTIONVAN OVERVELD NIENKE, REIJNDERS JEREMY, LILLEY GRACE, BELL HARRISON
WE MISS LORENAKOHLI BERNHARD, DUBACH CRISTINA, GAY MAX, ?
WOODWORK & L'EREMITAMAMMOLITI NICCOLÒ, MAMMOLITI RACHELE, AMMANNATI FEDERICO, MORO GIULIA
WORST PACE SCENARIOCHEUNG SHEILA, SILVA FEDERICO, ACEVES PONCE CARLOS ESTEBAN, ?